Organizasyon Kurulu

S.NO ADI VE SOYADI İLİ GÖREVİ
1 TAYFUN ORTAYAYLA  İZMİR BAŞKAN
2 AHMET BOZYÖRÜK İZMİR BŞK.YRD.
3 FERDİ ÇAKIR ERZURUM BŞK.YRD.
4 ERDOĞAN BULUT ADANA BŞK.YRD.
5 GÖKHAN KILINBOZ ERZURUM BŞK.YRD.
6 İBRAHİM GÖKHAN TUNAY ANKARA BŞK.YRD.
7 LOĞMAN GÜLER İSTANBUL BŞK.YRD.
8 MUHAMMED AYDIN DİYARBAKIR BŞK.YRD.
9 ÖZKAN TOPATAN GİRESUN BŞK.YRD.
10 SUAT KAYA DİYARBAKIR BŞK.YRD.
11 ABDULLAH COŞKUN TEKİRDAĞ ÜYE
12 ABDULĞAFUR  ÇAĞLAR HATAY ÜYE
13 ABUBEKİR SEÇKİN DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
14 ABUZER ALMAZ ADIYAMAN ÜYE
15 ADEM BOR ŞIRNAK ÜYE
16 AHMET TURAN MUŞ ÜYE
17 ALİ ARSLAN SAMSUN ÜYE
18 ALİ ÇELİK DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
19 ALİ KAYA AĞRI ÜYE
20 ALİ ÖZENKES İSTANBUL ÜYE
21 AKAY DİRİNİ ANTALYA ÜYE
22 AYDAN YALDIZ HATAY ÜYE
23 AYKUT AYDIN  SİVAS ÜYE
24 AYKUT BALLI ZONGULDAK ÜYE
25 AYTEKİN ALTAY TEKİRDAĞ ÜYE
26 BARIŞ ALTUNTAŞ DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
27 BARIŞ KESKİN İZMİR ÜYE
28 BARIŞ PADOR SAMSUN ÜYE
29 BAYTEKİN OMURTAY KARS ÜYE
30 BİRCAN KARAHAN ARTVİN ÜYE
31 BURAK PALA ANKARA ÜYE
32 BÜLENT GENÇLER KARS ÜYE
33 CANAN KARAKAYA İSTANBUL ÜYE
34 CEM TOKMAK KARS ÜYE
35 ÇETİN BAKIR DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
36 DENİZ KARTAL ANKARA ÜYE
37 DİDEM COŞKUN İSTANBUL ÜYE
38 ELİF DİNÇER MALATYA ÜYE
39 EMİN SERT MUĞLA ÜYE
40 EMRAH DOĞAN SİVAS ÜYE
41 EMRE AYVAZ ORDU ÜYE
42 EMRAH DAŞDEMİR MUŞ ÜYE
43 EMRAH KUVVET SAMSUN ÜYE
44 ERCAN AKTAŞ KARS ÜYE
45 ERDOĞAN BULUT ADANA ÜYE
46 ERKAN BURÇİN ARTUÇ MALATYA ÜYE
47 ERGİN IŞIK İSTANBUL ÜYE
48 ERSEN ESMER MUĞLA ÜYE
49 FATİH BULAYIR İZMİR ÜYE
50 FERİT YILMAZ BİTLİS ÜYE
51 FIRAT BOREN DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
52 FİDAN YALDIZ ADANA ÜYE
53 FURKAN USLU DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
54 GALİP BEYTER VAN ÜYE
55 GÜLCAN NAZİLLİ DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
56 HACI ALİ KARAGEDİK ANTALYA ÜYE
57 HARUN BİNGÖL KARS ÜYE
58 HAYRİYE DOĞAN DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
59 HİFZULLAH DALMIŞ BATMAN ÜYE
60 HİKMET KUNDAKÇI HAKKARİ ÜYE
61 İBRAHİM IŞILDAR BATMAN ÜYE
62 İBRAHİM YILDIZ MUŞ ÜYE
63 İKRAM BİÇER İSTANBUL ÜYE
64 İLAYDA KADAKOĞLU İZMİR ÜYE
65 KADİR ÇINAR MUŞ ÜYE
66 KENAN GÜLER İSTANBUL ÜYE
67 KENAN KAYALARLI BURDUR ÜYE
68 MAHSUN AZUN İSTANBUL ÜYE
69 MAHMUT KÖSE MUŞ ÜYE
70 MEHMET ALİ KAYMAK ANTALYA ÜYE
71 MEHMET BAŞKÖYLÜ ARTVİN ÜYE
72 MEHMET GÖKTUĞ GÜNEL VAN ÜYE
73 MEHMET GÜNEY VAN ÜYE
74 MEHMET KORKMAZ BİNGÖL ÜYE
75 MEHMET YILMAZ GAZİANTEP ÜYE
76 METİN KIZILBOĞA MUŞ ÜYE
77 METİN YASAK BİTLİS ÜYE
78 MURAT AYDIN VAN ÜYE
79 MURAT ERDEM KONYA ÜYE
80 MURAT HAZAR DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
81 MÜKREMİN KÖSE MUŞ ÜYE
82 MÜRVET KUMAŞOĞLU KESKİN ORDU ÜYE
83 NECMETTİN KAPLAN GİRAY İSTANBUL ÜYE
84 NEHİR AKBAŞ ZONGULDAK ÜYE
85 NEŞE GÖKÇEOĞLU ADANA ÜYE
86 ONUR ŞAHİN ELAZIĞ ÜYE
87 OSMAN BÜLBÜL ARTVİN ÜYE
88 ÖMER ÖZCAN  MUŞ ÜYE
89 ÖZKAN DURUK DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
90 RAHMİ ERGÜL ELAZIĞ ÜYE
91 RECEP ARTAN DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
92 SELÇUK BOZKUŞ ANKARA ÜYE
93 SEMA TAŞ ORDU ÜYE
94 SERDAR TURAN ELAZIĞ ÜYE
95 SERKAN AKGÜN ZONGULDAK ÜYE
96 SERKAN BALIM İSTANBUL ÜYE
97 SERKAN ÜMİT BEDEL KARS ÜYE
98 SONGÜL KAYA DİYARBAKIR ÜYE
99 SÜLEYMAN SÖZER HATAY ÜYE
100 TANER ÇİÇEK BİNGÖL ÜYE
101 UMUT KAVASOĞLU ORDU ÜYE
102 VEDAT ŞAHİN ORDU ÜYE
103 VOLKAN ÜLKER İSTANBUL ÜYE
104 YAHYA DEMİREL BİNGÖL ÜYE
105 YELİZ AYDIN IĞDIR ÜYE
106 YUNUS BALAM BATMAN ÜYE

Etkinliklerimiz

Temmuz, 2022